Feine - Pedigree - bis in die 8. Generation
(rote Links sind mit Bildern hinterlegt)

Dozent Lbd. Di.
61-00282-66
Duft II
Hann. 4029
Duellant 310358643
Hann. (1943-65)
Ldb. Celle
Dolman 
Hann. 310304533
Detektiv 796
1926-1943
Desmond
Hann. 310079409
Defregger
Hann. 310076105
Defilant Hann. 1896
Otranto Hann. 1901
Jabe
Hann. 310290200
Jasmund Hann. 1889
Flause Hann. 1893
Kalabaka
Hann. 310665015
Khedive
Hann. 310156000
King Hann. 1890
Delike Hann.
Concette
Hann. 310664809
Cornelius Hann. 1895
Leonessa Hann. 1903
Aussicht
Hann. 20719
Alderman I
Hann. 310010309
Alnok
Hann. 180019588
Adeptus 1880
S. von Nord
Germanna
Hann. 310069104
Gessler Hann. 1896
S. von Jarl
Orangenblüte
Hann. 310717414
Ordensritter
Hann. 310226506
Eldo Trak. 1902
Olga Trak. 1895
S. von Alnok
Hann. 772429100
Alnok, Hann.
Mareta, Hann.
Forstweihe
Hann. 312999337
Foliant
Ldb. Celle
1,66m
Hann. 310110128
gest. 1936
Florett
braun, 1,70m
Hann. 310108323
gest. 1937
Fling, gest. 1922
braun, 1,63m
Hann. 310105411
Flingarth Hann. 1906
Kilbe Hann. 1906
Kabunda
Hann. 310443316
Kingcraft I Hann. 1909
Katinka Hann. 1911
Ammeke
Hann. 311279420
Alcantara I
braun, 1,70m
Hann. 310008908
Aland Hann. 1998
Chlorinde Hann. 1897
Lomine
Hann. 310003006
Lorlot Hann. 1902
Aldeberte Hann.
Schnepfenjagd
Hann. 312007527
Schumann
Fuchs, 1,66m
Hann. 310258311
Sheridan
braun, 1,61m
Hann. 310268001
Scherif Hann. 1893
Chlorinde Hann. 1897
S von Schulemann
Hann. 
Schulemann Hann. 1898
S. von Thorwart
Jempera
Hann. 311650223
Jassy I
Fuchs, 1,62m
Hann. 310143015
Jasperding Hann. 1907
Abinda Hann. 1911
Callera
Hann. 311650119
Colonel Hann. 1914
S. von Altist Hann.
Gotensage
Hann. 53590
Gote
Hann. 310317836
Goldammer II
Hann. 1919
Goldschläger I
Hann. 310120309
Paris
Hann. 9706474
Goldschaum xx 1891
Alide Hann.
Schätzchen
Hann. 1904
Schwabenstreich Hann.
Coletje Hann.
Antille
Hann. 311021714
Alderman I
Hann. 310010309
Alnok Hann. 1888
Germanna Hann. 1904
Lohblüte
Hann. 9096596
Lorval Hann.
S. von Wilrod Hann.
Flachdach
Hann. 312231431
Flugfeuer II
Hann. 310109321
Fling, gest. 1922
braun, 1,63m
Hann. 310105411
Flingarth Hann. 1906
Kilbe Hann. 1906
Feile
Hann. 310083415
Feuerstein Hann. 1908
Kitrosa Hann. 1907
Calgilla
Hann. 311545822
Camoens
Hann. 310058508
Hagel Trak. 1903
Canada Hann.
Nedota
Hann.
Nolbeck 1899
Stute v. Südeck
Flügelmücke
Hann. 314573844
Flügelmann I
Hann., 1,67m
DE 331 3101090-29
Flavius
Hann. 310102315
Fling, gest. 1922
braun, 1,63m
Hann. 310105411
Flingarth Hann. 1906
Kilbe Hann. 1906
Aurelie
Hann. 772378800
Athanas Hann. 1909
Cornelie Hann. 1903
Alonia
Hann. 311332820
Alderman I
Hann. 310010309
Anok Hann. 1888
Germanna Hann. 1904
Costane
Hann. 310554007
Commandeur Hann. 1900
Lorelei Hann. 1903
Falznerin
Hann. 313012437
Fall
Hann. 310300632
Flugfeuer I
Hann. 1920
Fling Hann.
Feile Hann.
Allmala
Hann. 1928
Allmers Hann.
S Hann.
S
Hann. 310538333
Feiner Kerl
Hann. 1919
Fling Hann.
Kebansa Hann.
Adeboza
Hann.
Almenrausch I Hann.
Nigerra Hann.
Winkelflocke
Hann. 316224657
Winkel
Hann. 310390551
Flügeladjudant
Hann. 3269
Flügelmann I
Hann., 1,67m
DE 331 3101090-29
Flavius Hann.
310102315
Fling, gest. 1922
braun, 1,63m
Hann. 310105411
Flingarth Hann. 1906
Kilbe Hann. 1906
Aurelie
Hann. 772378800
Athanas Hann. 1909
Cornelie Hann. 1903
Alonia Hann.
311332820
Alderman I
Hann. 310010309
Annok Hann. 1888
Germanna Hann. 1904
Costane
Hann. 310554007
Commandeur Hann. 1900
Lorelei Hann. 1903
Alexine St. Pr.
Hann. 312432233
Albeck
Hann. 310008024
Alkoven I
Hann. 310014017
Alderman I Hann. 1909
Costane Hann. 1907
Supra II
Hann. 311345220
Sonnenfleck Hann. 1910
Nabissa Hann.
Anaka
Hann. 311946427
Anakreon
Hann. 310033722
Alderman I Hann. 1909
Catella Hann. 1915
Lasso
Hann. 311130100
Lorlot Hann. 1902
Schluppera Hann.
St.Pr.St. Spinka
Hann. H37193
Spinck
Hann. 310303032
Sportgruss
Hann. 310273827
Sportanzeiger II
Hann. 310273614
Sportland Hann. 1907
Angeberta Hann. 1907
Nagenda
Hann. 310942700
Nelus II Hann. 1906
S. von Goldsohn
Sabubara
Hann. 311859225
Schwabenkönig I
Hann. 310260121
Schwabenstreich Hann. 1897
Kadmeia Hann. 1915
Hadiza
Hann. 9096644
Halt Hann. 1916
Adjutantin Hann.
Alpenglühen
Hann. 312275731
Almarich
Hann. 310018624
Almenrausch I
Hann. 310018914
Altheo Hann. 1904
Aminta Hann. 1910
Epistel
Hann. 310251316
Erlkönig Hann. 1902
Newiga Hann.
Sibara
Hann. 310935400
Schwarzenberg
Hann. 310264306
Schwabenstreich Hann. 1897
S. von Ambrosius Hann.
S. von Reinhart
Hann. 
Reinhart Hann. 1892
S. von Elector Hann.
Alpengerte
Hann. 315929353
Abendkerl
Hann. 310353044
Abendsport
Hann. 310310935
Alkoven I
Hann. 310014017
Aldermann I
Hann. 310010309
Anok Hann. 1888
Germanna Hann. 1904
Costane
Hann. 310554007
Commandeur Hann. 1900
Lorelei Hann. 1903
Stiefmutter
Hann. 312222531
Sportsmann
Hann. 310274623
Sportanzeiger II Hann.
Annerkennung Hann.
Jeminda
Hann. 311752523
Jasperding Hann.
S.
Feimara St. Pr.
Hann. 313631040
Feiner Kerl
Hann. 310094619
Fling, gest. 1922
braun, 1,63m
Hann. 310105411
Flingarth Hann. 1906
Kilbe Hann. 1906
Kebansa
Hann. 310446413
Kirkland Hann. 1904
Fermeda Hann. 1904
Achene
Hann. 312667534
Aconit
Hann. 310001913
Alderman I Hann. 1909
Copheta II Hann. 1908
Gesmara
Hann. 311838525
Goldring II Hann. 1920
Nebossina Hann. 1912
Fabel
Hann. 315298947
Farina
Hann. 310339740
Fahnenträger
Trak. 90187416
Charm
Trak. 90070302
(s.a. Roots)
Obelisk Trak. 1881
Charitas Trak. 1890
Fahne VI
Trak. 90513813
Excellsior Trak. 1903
Fanfare Trak.
Talwiese
Hann. 312812836
Tanera
Hann. 310279930
Tannenfels xx 1917
Abasata Hann. 1924
Fliegenfängerin
Hann. 312088329
Filmkönig Hann. 1924
Dakunda Hann. 1922
Futulein
Hann. 314096942
Futurist I
Hann. 310306333
Flak
Hann. 310100526
Flintstein III Hann. 1922
Faranda Hann. 1920
Christinchen
Hann. 312034928
Christian de Wet xx 1901
Nadazina Hann. 1916
Diebin St.Pr.
Hann. 312522134
Denksport
Hann. 310078329
Detektiv Hann. 1922
Similia Hann. 1920
Finnländerin
Hann. 312165700
Flirt Hann. 1917
Kebandina Hann. 1912
Freie KH - H 3122
61-0....-65
Ratsherr 6100229-60
Ldb. Dillenburg
Radetzky
Westf.  410141251
Ramzes x Pr.H.
80402837
Rittersporn xx
60024217
Saint Saulge xx
68077999
Le Sancy xx
9701031
Atlantic xx
Gem Of Gems xx
May Pole xx Silvio xx
Merry May xx
Molly Clarke xx St. Angelo xx
9703412
Galopin xx
Agneta xx
Lady Peggy xx Hermit xx
Belle Agnes xx
Jordi 532 Shagya-3 ox
83364409
Shagya x Shagya VII
246 Sheraky-I
117 Amurath ox Amurath ox 1881
136 Shagya IV 1888
139 Demeter ox
80013920
Bakszys ox Ilderim ox
Parada ox
51 Astarte Amurath ox
99 Dahoman VII-12
Malta v. Vornholz
Westf. 410614042
Oxyd
Trak. 90107824
Irrlehrer
Trak. 1905
Vater des Gewinners von Olympischem Gold
Perfectionist xx
68162399 (1899)
Persimmon xx 1893
Perfect Dream xx 1893
Innständige
90067900
Jenissei Trak. 98067988
Inspiration Trak. 1896
Oxalis
Trakehner 1918
DE 390 9092273
Metellus xx
60080003
Cyllene xx 1895
Meta II xx
Oberpfalz
Trak.
Jubelgreis Trak.
Ortrud Trak.
Meerfahrt St.Pr.
(1937)
Meleager
(1923) Westf.
Coelestin
Hann. 9902761
Uncle Pat
Clerica
Meerkatze Hann. 410017900 St. Tropez xx 1900
Mahlzeit Westf.
Finnländerin
410243230 Westf.
Flirt
Hann. 310106717
Flingarth Hann. 1906
Kilbe Hann. 1906
Kebandina
Hann. 310507212
Kirkland Hann. 310158904
Juromette Hann. 1898
Flora v. Dackmar, 1948
Westf. 411007248
Fechtmeister 972, 1943
Westf. 410097243
Fechtwart 547, 1938
Westf. 410054738
Feiner Kerl
Hann. 310094619
Fling, gest. 1922
braun, 1,63m
Hann. 310105411
Flingarth Hann. 1906
Kilbe Hann. 1906
Kebansa
Hann. 310446413
Kirkland Hann. 1904
Fermeda Hann. 1904
Modira 13843, 1920
Hann. 311394320
Mormone
Hann. 310187113
Morgenstern Hann. 1905
Manita Hann. 1908
S. von Orow
Hann.
Orow Hann. 1905
S. v. Juetländer, Hann.
Jungmädel v. Hörne
H4392
Westf. 410431200
Journalist
Hann. 310145725
1925
Jasperding, 1907
Hann. 310142807
Jasmund Hann. 1989
Nanneke Hann. 1901
Abotina
Hann. 310230113
Altist Hann. 1904
Stute v. Neding Hann.
Acolli, 1933
Hann. 22204
(s.a. Roots)
Aconit geb. 1913
Hann.
310001913
Alderman I geb. 1909
Hann. 3100103-09
Copheta II 1908
Hann. 310359408
Fouta, 1926 ?
?
Jourlante v. Dackmar H 4591
Westf. 410459139
1939
Journal 891
Westf. 410089134
1934
Journalist
Hann. 310145725
1925
Jasperding
Hann. 310142807
Jasmund Hann. 1989
Nanneke Hann. 1901
Abotina
Hann. 310230113
Altist Hann. 1904
Stute v. Neding Hann.
Atlantis
Hann. 312220430
1930
Alstergold
Hann. 310022020
Alderman I Hann. 1909
Goldammer Hann. 1914
Janitza
Hann. 311204619
Julikan Hann. 1894
Maiblüte Hann. 1913
Alma v. Dackmar
H2496, 1929
Westf. 410249600
Adrett 853
Westfale, 1929
Adrill
Westfale, 1925
Allerhof IV, 1921
Naljaza, Westf.
Amsel v. Hovestadt
Westfale
Ambrosius, Westf. 1907
Nelly8
Florentine v.
Dackmar
H2496
Floral, 1905
Anglo Norm.
Antinous, ~1895
Qui Me Jugera, ~1895
Burggraf
Westf.
Burggraf, ~1998
Verrier
Fröhliche
St. Pr. St.
Hesse 610191154
Omar
geb. 1945
Ldb.Dillenburg
Old. 330392545
Godin
Old. 330355533
1933
Gruson
Old. 330276317
1917
Gambo
Old. 330251712
1912
Girello
Old. 180141497
1897
Wittelsbacher Old. 1890
Comödiantin Old. 1882
Leonta II
Old. 331585006
1906
Rotbart Old. 1899
Leonta Old. 1901
Clematis II
Old. 332141313
1913
Rebus
Old. 330224009
1909
Redlef Old. 1903
Rotkehlchen Old. 1900
Clematis
Old. 331789809
1909
Elegant Old. 1896
Custozza Old. 1898
Carelda St. Pr. St.
Old. 334147729
1929
Eichwald
Old. 330286018
1918
Eichbaum
Old. 330257814
Erbgraf Old. 1900
Union Old. 1910
Sascha II
Old. 332180214
Rikardo Old. 1908
Sascha Old.1909
Carmina IV
Old. 333509822
1922
Rekrut
Old. 330257914
Roland Old. 1910
Zenzi Old. 1905
Carmina
Old. 331811210
Wieland Old. 1900
Carmotte Old. 1904
Eichliebchen II
Old. 336177941
Ulrich
Old. 330362837
Grundus
Old. 330353233
Grundstein
Old. 330347529
Grunewald Old. 1925
Liebhaberin Old. 1918
Mattinata
Old. 333989727
Edlef Old. 1923
Mariana Old. 1919
Gundota
Old. 334571933
Gerolstein
Old. 330346728
Gersdorf Old. 1924
Königsburg II Old. 1921
Gundolfine II
Old. 334097527
Gaukler Old. 1922
Gundolfine Old. 1922
Eichliebchen
Old. 335310136
Grano
Old. 330344326
Granikus
Old. 330337921
Gerriet Old. 1916
Pusta Old. 1913
Seelilie II
Old. 333409921
Elso Old. 1915
Seelilie Old. 1916
Eichkatze II
Old. 334486430
Golf
Old. 330341223
Gorilla Old. 1919
Ehrenwache II Old. 1904
Eichkatze
Old. 333960926
Hellwig Old. 1915
Eichtanne Old. 1916
Frohe St. Pr. St.
Hesse 770076400
Adalbert
geb. 1936
Ldb.Dillenburg
Admiral 1680 Altgold 1624 Archibald 1584 Allah 1500
Grania III 16221
Jagena I 20685 Alko 1471
Jagena 9525
Rieka I
22263
Graf Ganges 1505 Ganges 1425
Grazie 10563
Rieka 17270 Rikus 1400
Rosel 17224
Klara II
25189
Lord 1632 Lützow 1587 Ludwig 1507
Staniska 13179
These 13022 Xenophon 1179
Theresia 1866
Klara 21398 Gramberg 1538 Gidotto Old. 2549
(s.a. Roots)
Kronsbeere Old.
19646
Kalla 9738 Falkenstein 1274
Kalangu 5242
Flotte H 191
braun o. Abz.
geb. 1938
Dietrich geb. 1928
Ldb. Dillenburg
Dieter 3429
1924
Dittmar 2852
1917, Old.
Gidotto 2549
Collema II 19326
Hermtrudchen 27476, 1920, Old. Ritter 2675
Harthine IV 22719
Nautine 37681
01.01.1924
Reich 3245
1920, Old.
Ritter 2675, 1916
Edelblume V 23797
Nautik III 22716 Rufer 2235, 1909
Nautik 13337
Flocke II
Apfelschimmel
geb. 1930
S 888
Wolkenreiter
Ldb. Dillenburg
~1920
Elimar
Old. 1541
Elegant, Old., 1896
Orsina, Old., 1894
Ilse III
Old. 12990
?
?
Fee II
Schimmel
geb. 1922
Kurhessisches
Stutbuch 887
Absinth
ch 1,69m 1934
Trakehner
Poseidon, Trak., 1925
Abfahrt, Trak.,1923
Fee St.Pr.St. 
Oldenburger
?
?